Programma - SDC '12

Hoofdsponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 feb 18:30 SDC '12 FL-Dortmund SDC '12 FL-Ajax
3 feb 18:30 SDC '12 FL-Manchester City SDC '12 FL-Barcelona
3 feb 18:30 SDC '12 FL-Schalke SDC '12 FL-FC Twente
4 feb 8:30 ATC '65 JO13-5 SDC '12 JO13-5
4 feb 8:30 Quick '20 JO10-8 SDC '12 JO10-6
4 feb 8:30 SDC '12 JO9-1 avc Heracles JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 Rigtersbleek JO9-1 SDC '12 JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 SDC '12 JO9-3JM TVC '28 JO9-1
4 feb 8:30 SDC '12 JO9-4 S.V. Losser JO9-5
4 feb 8:30 Quick '20 JO9-8 SDC '12 JO9-6
4 feb 8:30 Avanti W. JO8-1 SDC '12 JO8-1
4 feb 8:30 SDC '12 JO8-2 Reutum JO8-1JM
4 feb 9:00 Reutum JO10-1 SDC '12 JO10-3JM
4 feb 9:00 GVV Eilermark JO9-2 SDC '12 JO9-5JM
4 feb 9:30 SDC '12 JO12-1 FC Berghuizen MO12-1
4 feb 9:30 SDC '12 JO11-1 De Tubanters 1897 JO11-1
4 feb 9:30 SDC '12 JO10-1 De Tukkers JO10-1
4 feb 9:30 SDC '12 JO10-4JM De Esch JO10-2
4 feb 9:30 SDC '12 JO10-5 TVC '28 JO10-3JM
4 feb 9:45 Quick '20 JO13-5 SDC '12 JO13-3JM
4 feb 10:00 DTC '07 JO15-1 SDC '12 JO15-2
4 feb 10:00 GVV Eilermark JO11-2 SDC '12 JO11-2
4 feb 10:00 Bon Boys JO11-4JM SDC '12 JO11-4JM
4 feb 10:00 ATC '65 JO10-2 SDC '12 JO10-2JM
4 feb 11:00 SDC '12 JO15-1JM S.V. Losser JO15-1JM
4 feb 11:00 S.V. Losser JO13-1 SDC '12 JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 SDC '12 JO13-2 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 SDC '12 JO13-4JM Excelsior '31 JO13-8
4 feb 12:15 Drienerlo 6 SDC '12 6
4 feb 12:15 De Esch JO11-2JM SDC '12 JO11-3JM
4 feb 12:30 FC Zutphen JO17-1 SDC '12 JO17-1
4 feb 12:30 S.V. Losser JO15-4 SDC '12 JO15-3
4 feb 12:30 SDC '12 JO15-4 S.V. Losser JO15-6
4 feb 12:30 SDC '12 MO17-1 Wilhelminaschool MO17-1
4 feb 12:45 Quick '20 JO17-3 SDC '12 JO17-2
4 feb 12:45 Quick '20 JO17-7 SDC '12 JO17-3
4 feb 14:00 NEO JO17-4 SDC '12 JO17-4
4 feb 14:30 SDC '12 4 PH 6
4 feb 14:30 Rood Zwart JO19-1 SDC '12 JO19-1
4 feb 14:30 SDC '12 JO19-2 NEO JO19-2
4 feb 14:30 SDC '12 JO19-3 S.V. Losser JO19-3
4 feb 15:00 BWO 3 SDC '12 5
4 feb 16:30 SDC '12 2 Quick '20 4
5 feb 9:30 RSC 45+1 (zon) SDC '12 45+1 (zon)
5 feb 9:30 SDC '12 45+2 (zon) Almelo 45+3 (zon)
5 feb 10:15 DSVD 4 (zon) SDC '12 8 (zon)
5 feb 10:45 SDC '12 2 (zon) SDOUC 2 (zon)
5 feb 10:45 SDC '12 6 (zon) UD W. 6 (zon)
5 feb 10:45 SDC '12 7 (zon) FC Aramea 3 (zon)
5 feb 10:45 SDC '12 9 (zon) Langeveen 4 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 KOSC 2 (zon) SDC '12 3 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 Borne 5 (zon) SDC '12 5 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 Enter VR1 (zon) SDC '12 VR2 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Reutum 4 (zon) SDC '12 10 (zon)
5 feb 12:30 SDC '12 VR1 (zon) v.v. Twenthe VR1 (zon)
5 feb 14:00 SDC '12 1 (zon) Vorden 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!